Jogging des Cimes et des Vallées 14km 21/05/2011 14 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 NICOLAS VINCENT 852 0:57:55 14,5 1 H
2 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT 826 0:59:57 14,0 2 H
3 LOCKMAN J-FRANCOIS 805 1:00:20 13,9 3 H
4 GRESSE MICHEL 820 1:03:33 13,2 4 H
5 GOORIS FLORENTIN 804 1:04:44 13,0 5 H
6 BERTRAND ALAIN 848 1:05:34 12,8 6 H
7 HELIN J-FRANCOIS 822 1:06:00 12,7 7 H
8 MARTIN JOSE 841 1:06:25 12,6 8 H
9 SCHOT THOMAS 855 1:06:49 12,6 9 H
10 WINKIN DIDIER 843 1:06:54 12,6 10 H
11 LUTGEN MICHEL 830 1:08:00 12,4 11 H
12 PLESSIET HENRI 823 1:08:04 12,3 12 H
13 LEENS PIERRE 858 1:08:07 12,3 13 H
14 LAMY ISABELLE 825 1:08:22 12,3 1 D
15 PIETTE ALAIN 844 1:08:23 12,3 14 H
16 OTTO SEBASTIEN 832 1:08:31 12,3 15 H
17 FONTAINE VINCENT 810 1:08:38 12,2 16 H
18 MONFORT LAETITIA 809 1:08:51 12,2 2 D
19 GRESSE DANIEL 842 1:09:24 12,1 17 H
20 WEERTZ ARMAND 802 1:09:33 12,1 18 H
21 LEJEUNE GREGORY 849 1:09:37 12,1 19 H
22 TOUCHEQUE GREGORY 652 1:09:51 12,0 20 H
23 DE WERGIFOSSE BERNARD 835 1:12:39 11,6 21 H
24 HENQUINET QUENTIN 813 1:13:22 11,4 22 H
25 STOFFEN J-MARIE 828 1:13:53 11,4 23 H
26 CORNET PHILIPPE 831 1:15:49 11,1 24 H
27 DELACOLETTE JACQUES 808 1:18:38 10,7 25 H
28 SCHENK LAURENT 853 1:21:03 10,4 26 H
29 LATTEUR FRANCOISE 806 1:21:12 10,3 3 D
30 DAIGNEUX GUY 836 1:21:31 10,3 27 H
31 TITTELBACH MICHEL 819 1:21:49 10,3 28 H
32 CARA MICKAEL 801 1:22:25 10,2 29 H
33 DABE ALBERT 838 1:22:43 10,2 30 H
34 KNODEN PIERRE 846 1:23:11 10,1 31 H
35 SERVATIUS ALEXANDRE 854 1:23:47 10,0 32 H
36 PHILIPPART CLAUDE 800 1:24:32 9,9 33 H
37 CHERAIN PASCAL 824 1:24:38 9,9 34 H
38 THYS ISABELLE 829 1:25:35 9,8 4 D
39 LEONARD ANNE 851 1:25:36 9,8 5 D
40 GUILLAUME CLAUDINE 812 1:26:10 9,7 6 D
41 DECHAMBRE JOEL 816 1:29:01 9,4 35 H
42 PETRE MARC 834 1:30:15 9,3 36 H
43 EMOND CATHERINE 857 1:30:16 9,3 7 D
44 HUSTIN NATHALIE 833 1:30:17 9,3 8 D
45 STOFFELS JULIEN 856 1:30:27 9,3 37 H
46 MATHIEU MIREILLE 811 1:30:45 9,3 9 D
47 TAVEL MARIE 818 1:31:29 9,2 10 D
48 BERLON NATHALIE 847 1:31:44 9,2 11 D
49 SCHMIT CHRISTOPHER 821 1:32:04 9,1 38 H
50 HENQUINET J-CLAUDE 807 1:32:12 9,1 39 H
51 VOLVERT PATRICE 814 1:33:01 9,0 40 H
52 PETIT DINA 840 1:35:56 8,8 12 D
53 ALEXANDRE ADELINE 817 1:46:06 7,9 13 D
54 LAVIGNE VERONIQUE 827 1:46:39 7,9 14 D
55 ROLAND MICHEL 845 1:50:56 7,6 41 H
56 DETHIER CECILE 839 1:53:10 7,4 15 D
57 LABRANCHE MARC 850 1:58:27 7,1 42 H