Trail des Hautes Fagnes 24/09/2011 38 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 LOTZ RAY 261 3:10:32 12,0 1 S
2 BASTIN MICHEL 6 3:13:17 11,8 2 S
3 LENGELE SÉBASTIEN 239 3:18:45 11,5 3 S
4 BRUMAGNE SIMON 44 3:18:57 11,5 1 V1
5 FAYMONVILLE JEAN-MARC 139 3:19:33 11,4 1 V2
6 KALK NILS 208 3:20:42 11,4 4 S
7 LEVACQ CORENTIN 247 3:29:36 10,9 5 S
8 BURTOMBOY GREGORY 591 3:30:14 10,8 6 S
9 SCAVONE LOIC 530 3:31:08 10,8 7 S
10 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE 234 3:31:59 10,8 8 S
11 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN 99 3:36:58 10,5 2 V1
12 MOREAU BERNARD 291 3:37:26 10,5 3 V1
13 BRASSEUR GRÉGORY 37 3:37:34 10,5 9 S
14 HUBERT MATTHIEU 190 3:37:51 10,5 10 S
15 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 569 3:38:04 10,5 4 V1
16 SCHOONBROODT JO 578 3:39:28 10,4 1 V3
17 JOURY FREDERIC 205 3:40:21 10,3 11 S
18 ROHE KALLE 589 3:40:51 10,3 5 V1
19 WATERSCHOOT ERIC 416 3:41:13 10,3 6 V1
20 DEGEY JEAN-PHILIPPE 103 3:41:51 10,3 12 S
21 BUCHE JP 46 3:42:26 10,2 13 S
22 SCHOONBROODT JEAN-PIERRE 581 3:43:45 10,2 7 V1
23 SINISANT SESTO 358 3:43:46 10,2 14 S
24 FIGEYS ARNOUT 497 3:43:58 10,2 15 S
25 MAURIÈS LAURENT 279 3:44:46 10,1 16 S
26 MARCHOT CHRISTIAN 274 3:46:38 10,1 8 V1
27 HOUYON SERGE 188 3:46:39 10,1 9 V1
28 BASTIN CHRISTIAN 7 3:47:11 10,0 17 S
29 NOEL PHILIPPE 301 3:47:31 10,0 10 V1
30 MALMENDIER YVES 271 3:48:15 10,0 11 V1
31 NEYNS BART 599 3:48:44 10,0 12 V1
32 CLOOS PHILIPPE 513 3:48:48 10,0 13 V1
33 LEMBREE FRED 236 3:48:59 10,0 18 S
34 RENOUARD LOÏC 337 3:49:08 9,9 19 S
35 DEFECHEREUX CÉDRIC 100 3:50:35 9,9 20 S
36 SCHANK ALAIN 348 3:51:25 9,9 14 V1
37 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 388 3:52:06 9,8 21 S
38 DEWIT RAYMOND 124 3:52:13 9,8 15 V1
39 RATHMES JEAN-MARC 452 3:52:23 9,8 22 S
40 LINDEN RAPHAËL 252 3:52:41 9,8 16 V1
41 RULOT PAUL 344 3:52:44 9,8 23 S
42 GAYE JEAN-FRANCOIS 453 3:52:47 9,8 24 S
43 BERNARD NICOLAS 13 3:52:50 9,8 25 S
44 PEETERS TIM 312 3:53:06 9,8 26 S
45 DUTZ OLIVIER 133 3:53:20 9,8 17 V1
46 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 397 3:53:47 9,8 1 D
47 MALCORPS PHILIP 269 3:53:52 9,7 18 V1
48 HARDY PATRICK 171 3:55:18 9,7 19 V1
49 DUCAMP JACQUES 131 3:55:27 9,7 20 V1
50 BRULL BERTRAND 43 3:56:09 9,7 27 S
51 LOMRÉ FRED 257 3:56:39 9,6 28 S
52 SCHOUPPE ANDY 602 3:57:02 9,6 29 S
53 TRUFFIER PHILIPPE 379 3:58:30 9,6 2 V2
54 CEUPPENS GEERT 55 3:58:41 9,6 30 S
55 DELCHAMBRE RENAUD 104 3:59:39 9,5 31 S
56 LEPOUTRE ANTOINE 243 3:59:52 9,5 32 S
57 WILSSENS JEAN PIERRE 419 4:00:34 9,5 3 V2
58 MERCKX PATRICK 283 4:00:35 9,5 4 V2
59 BARON FRÉDÉRIC 4 4:01:23 9,4 33 S
60 CATALANOTTO MICHEL 50 4:01:24 9,4 21 V1
61 FERRIN CÉDRIC 141 4:02:23 9,4 34 S
62 PEPELS SILVIA 524 4:02:30 9,4 1 A1
63 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 577 4:02:44 9,4 35 S
64 CHARLIER BENOÎT 58 4:03:01 9,4 22 V1
65 DE WERGIFOSSE BERNARD 92 4:03:28 9,4 36 S
66 PAUWELS KRIS 496 4:03:42 9,4 23 V1
67 FELIERS EDDY 571 4:04:13 9,3 24 V1
68 GRÉGOIRE JOËL 164 4:05:09 9,3 37 S
69 BODSON DOMINIQUE 485 4:05:41 9,3 25 V1
70 HILGERS STEPHAN 593 4:06:35 9,2 26 V1
71 JOB DAMIEN 199 4:07:04 9,2 27 V1
72 MONVILLE JEAN-MARC 600 4:07:54 9,2 28 V1
73 MONSIEUR MICHEL 592 4:07:59 9,2 38 S
74 BERNARD MARC 14 4:08:05 9,2 39 S
75 TRICONNET THIERRY 377 4:08:06 9,2 29 V1
76 BERTRAND YVES 16 4:09:27 9,1 40 S
77 VAN LINDEN BART 389 4:10:25 9,1 30 V1
78 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN 341 4:10:46 9,1 31 V1
79 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 597 4:10:51 9,1 32 V1
80 FRANCOIS DAVID 517 4:10:59 9,1 41 S
81 KRIER BENOIT 451 4:11:22 9,1 33 V1
82 DEPUYDT ELS 118 4:12:08 9,0 2 A1
83 JACOB-PAQUAY ERIC 191 4:13:05 9,0 34 V1
84 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS 512 4:13:09 9,0 35 V1
85 GERRETZ DOMINIK 155 4:13:23 9,0 42 S
86 SCHOLL MICHAEL 352 4:13:24 9,0 43 S
87 KUYPERS ERWIN 218 4:13:45 9,0 44 S
88 DECEMBRY ALAIN 95 4:14:28 9,0 36 V1
89 PLASMAN CHRISTIAN 324 4:14:40 9,0 37 V1
90 PLASQUI MICHEL 325 4:14:47 8,9 38 V1
91 POYSAT GEORGES 329 4:14:51 8,9 5 V2
92 HECQ OLIVIER 175 4:15:15 8,9 39 V1
93 LORQUET MARC 260 4:15:38 8,9 40 V1
94 BODSON VINCENT 598 4:16:05 8,9 41 V1
95 LEVACQ GUY 532 4:16:10 8,9 2 V3
96 TOUSSAINT PATRICE 374 4:16:52 8,9 42 V1
97 LAGAMME JEAN-FRANÇOIS 219 4:17:23 8,9 43 V1
98 VAN RAEBROECKX MICHIEL 392 4:17:28 8,9 45 S
99 LOWIE FRANK 262 4:17:36 8,9 44 V1
100 GILSON FELICIEN 515 4:17:51 8,8 6 V2
101 COLSON MICHEL 67 4:18:02 8,8 45 V1
102 LEENS PIERRE 488 4:18:57 8,8 46 V1
103 BRUHL RONNIE 42 4:19:05 8,8 46 S
104 JETTEUR PHILIPPE 197 4:19:27 8,8 7 V2
105 MAILLEUX THIERRY 480 4:19:29 8,8 47 S
106 CARABIN BERNARD 498 4:19:58 8,8 47 V1
107 HAULAIT SANDRA 174 4:20:02 8,8 2 D
108 KOSINSKA DOROTA 216 4:20:03 8,8 3 D
109 LALLEMAND LUC 223 4:20:03 8,8 8 V2
110 FROIDCOEUR XAVIER 147 4:20:26 8,8 48 S
111 FINK ALAIN 144 4:20:40 8,7 48 V1
112 MERTENS JULIEN 284 4:20:58 8,7 49 S
113 EDELBERG THIBAUT 520 4:21:18 8,7 50 S
114 DELNOY OLIVIER 108 4:21:53 8,7 49 V1
115 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO 41 4:22:09 8,7 9 V2
116 TIMMERMANS GAUTHIER 519 4:22:16 8,7 51 S
117 MERTENS GUY 285 4:22:20 8,7 50 V1
118 NOVILLE MAURICE 303 4:22:46 8,7 52 S
119 RADERMACHER ROGER 458 4:22:48 8,7 51 V1
120 AVONDS JAN 2 4:23:37 8,6 52 V1
121 DAMAS CHRISTOPHE 83 4:23:38 8,6 53 S
122 ROSILLON DOMINIQUE 523 4:23:57 8,6 10 V2
123 HEYNDRICKX JAN 181 4:24:45 8,6 53 V1
124 BOULANGER CÉDRIC 34 4:25:07 8,6 54 S
125 VERTONGHEN YVES 576 4:25:41 8,6 55 S
126 VERFAILLIE STEFAAN 406 4:25:44 8,6 54 V1
127 JEROME FREDERIC 195 4:25:51 8,6 56 S
128 KAIVERS DANIEL 207 4:26:05 8,6 11 V2
129 VANSPAUWEN FRANK 402 4:26:12 8,6 55 V1
130 VAN ORSHAEGEN LOUIS 586 4:26:56 8,5 12 V2
131 HENDRICKS BRUNO 176 4:27:00 8,5 56 V1
132 HENRION MICHEL 178 4:27:01 8,5 57 V1
133 DELHAYE PATRICK 107 4:27:23 8,5 13 V2
134 SENTE CYNTHIA 355 4:27:47 8,5 3 A1
135 TOUSSAINT PATRICK 565 4:27:49 8,5 58 V1
136 CREMER ROGER 77 4:27:50 8,5 3 V3
137 HERCOT OLIVIER 179 4:27:51 8,5 57 S
138 FINK JOEL 143 4:27:52 8,5 59 V1
139 NIJKAMP RENÉ 299 4:27:59 8,5 60 V1
140 GRANVILLE DIMITRI 584 4:28:05 8,5 58 S
141 BRÉVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 38 4:28:06 8,5 59 S
142 MOYSON RENAAT 292 4:28:32 8,5 14 V2
143 MARICHAL EDDY 499 4:29:21 8,5 60 S
144 ROBERTI DAPHNÉ 340 4:29:30 8,5 4 A1
145 COMEL FRÉDÉRIC 68 4:29:44 8,5 61 V1
146 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 82 4:29:45 8,5 62 V1
147 DECLERCQ JOE 96 4:30:36 8,4 15 V2
148 GEVIE WIET 566 4:30:47 8,4 61 S
149 CELIS PAUL 51 4:31:10 8,4 16 V2
150 SIMONS JOSIANE 357 4:31:16 8,4 1 A2
151 WILLEMS GREGORY 418 4:31:18 8,4 62 S
152 LENAERS CHARLES-DOMINIQUE 237 4:31:38 8,4 17 V2
153 BLEUART PHILIPPE 23 4:31:51 8,4 18 V2
154 GILLOT STÉPHAN 157 4:32:02 8,4 63 S
155 BOULANGER JACQUES 35 4:32:14 8,4 63 V1
156 DEPIERREUX EMILE 117 4:32:20 8,4 64 S
157 GERARD JEREMY 574 4:32:25 8,4 65 S
158 CHICHEPORTICHE YANN 575 4:32:26 8,4 66 S
159 LIBERT THIERRY 251 4:32:29 8,4 67 S
160 BOUHON FERNAND 33 4:32:42 8,4 19 V2
161 VANMAELE DIDIER 400 4:32:49 8,4 64 V1
162 KÜPPER WALTER 217 4:33:18 8,3 20 V2
163 REGNIER DIDIER 336 4:34:13 8,3 65 V1
164 LESNE DIDIER 245 4:34:17 8,3 66 V1
165 HOSTE PETER 186 4:34:53 8,3 67 V1
166 PAPY PHILIPPE 495 4:35:22 8,3 68 S
167 FERON LAURENT 492 4:35:23 8,3 68 V1
168 LIEBRAND TOM 570 4:35:32 8,3 69 S
169 TOUZEAU DENIS 375 4:35:52 8,3 21 V2
170 LECOQ FRANÇOISE 231 4:35:59 8,3 2 A2
171 THOMAS XAVIER 369 4:36:27 8,2 70 S
172 JANSSEN FABRICE 193 4:36:37 8,2 71 S
173 LONDOT CLAUDE 258 4:36:40 8,2 22 V2
174 SMETS CHRISTOPHE 359 4:36:41 8,2 69 V1
175 ROUXHET VINCENT 343 4:36:46 8,2 70 V1
176 SCHOONEN RAYMOND 354 4:37:10 8,2 71 V1
177 LEMAIRE KRIS 233 4:37:23 8,2 72 S
178 RATINCKX MICHEL 334 4:37:57 8,2 23 V2
179 RATINCKX JEAN-PHILIPPE 335 4:37:57 8,2 73 S
180 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE 263 4:38:11 8,2 72 V1
181 PIERON ROLAND 320 4:38:24 8,2 4 V3
182 CRATZBORN JEROME 76 4:38:32 8,2 74 S
183 VANVOLSEM BRUNO 403 4:38:52 8,2 73 V1
184 RAMAKERS JOHN 510 4:39:22 8,2 74 V1
185 MALGET CAMILLE 270 4:39:51 8,1 24 V2
186 DENIS PIERRE 115 4:40:38 8,1 75 S
187 DEBROUX SÉBASTIEN 94 4:41:05 8,1 76 S
188 THEATRE JEAN_BENOIT 368 4:41:35 8,1 75 V1
189 HAAK LINDSEY 454 4:41:46 8,1 4 D
190 FONCK STIJN 455 4:41:47 8,1 77 S
191 DEFLANDRE JEAN-MARIE 101 4:41:54 8,1 76 V1
192 HOORENS CARLOS 184 4:42:34 8,1 77 V1
193 MICHOTTE FABIEN 287 4:42:36 8,1 78 S
194 DELAHAYE YVES 475 4:42:59 8,1 25 V2
195 DELFORGE SERGE 106 4:43:07 8,1 79 S
196 VAN DER SPEK PATRICK 469 4:43:26 8,0 78 V1
197 CARTON HUBERT LMG 49 4:43:27 8,0 26 V2
198 CENNÉ YVES 53 4:43:35 8,0 79 V1
199 LAZZARI GEOFFREY 228 4:44:15 8,0 80 S
200 SCHYNS ANNE 505 4:44:30 8,0 3 A2
201 PEREZZANI SERGIO 314 4:44:32 8,0 27 V2
202 DE WACHTER LIEVEN 91 4:44:39 8,0 81 S
203 GAUSSET OLIVIER 150 4:44:52 8,0 80 V1
204 JURRIENS FREDERIK 206 4:45:28 8,0 82 S
205 HUBEAUX RICHARD 189 4:45:29 8,0 81 V1
206 DEWULF NOELLE 125 4:45:43 8,0 5 A1
207 NECKEBROECK RONNY 295 4:45:43 8,0 82 V1
208 BINKERT MARC 20 4:45:55 8,0 28 V2
209 WANSART NICOLAS 509 4:46:16 8,0 83 S
210 TEMPELS ALAIN 367 4:47:26 7,9 29 V2
211 HUENS ETIENNE 587 4:47:38 7,9 83 V1
212 RAHIER DAVID 331 4:47:39 7,9 84 S
213 CEUPPENS PAUL 54 4:47:53 7,9 30 V2
214 MASY BENOIT 278 4:49:05 7,9 84 V1
215 PELLETIER PATRICK 313 4:49:21 7,9 85 V1
216 BOECKX LIESBET 28 4:49:27 7,9 5 D
217 DE VLAMINCK LIEVEN 90 4:49:37 7,9 85 S
218 STEVENS YVES 363 4:49:39 7,9 86 S
219 VLASSAK WILBERT 414 4:49:50 7,9 87 S
220 VAN DIJK MARC 387 4:49:51 7,9 88 S
221 SCHOEPP MIGUEL 351 4:50:18 7,9 89 S
222 GEORGES ERIC 152 4:50:20 7,9 86 V1
223 MINSART GAETAN 588 4:51:14 7,8 90 S
224 CARABIN CHRISTOPHE 48 4:51:16 7,8 87 V1
225 CABAY JEAN-MARC 47 4:51:22 7,8 88 V1
226 FOSTER CHRIS 596 4:51:52 7,8 4 A2
227 WOUTERS YVES 423 4:51:57 7,8 89 V1
228 COLLARD ALAIN 568 4:52:02 7,8 31 V2
229 TOUSSAINT FRANK 373 4:52:15 7,8 90 V1
230 DODÉMONT ANDRÉ 128 4:52:16 7,8 32 V2
231 FAURE LISABETH 137 4:52:26 7,8 5 A2
232 PLUMET CARINE 327 4:52:27 7,8 6 A2
233 KOCH JÜRGEN 215 4:52:46 7,8 91 V1
234 HENRY GEOFFROY 507 4:53:09 7,8 91 S
235 VAN BEEM C. 381 4:53:13 7,8 92 S
236 DEMAERSCHALK PATRICK 111 4:53:21 7,8 33 V2
237 BRUNEEL MICHEL 457 4:53:23 7,8 92 V1
238 LUYPAERT ARMAND 265 4:54:04 7,8 5 V3
239 CLAES LAURENT 62 4:54:12 7,7 93 V1
240 DODEMONT VINCENT 127 4:54:14 7,7 94 V1
241 LEPOUTRE JÉRÉMIE 244 4:54:41 7,7 93 S
242 VINCIATI MICHAEL 412 4:54:43 7,7 94 S
243 GOORTS PETER 160 4:54:53 7,7 34 V2
244 LEYENS MARIE-ANNE 249 4:54:55 7,7 1 A3
245 GODON ANNE 489 4:55:38 7,7 6 A1
246 THYS OLIVIER 371 4:55:41 7,7 95 S
247 BAUTE BENOIT 8 4:56:34 7,7 95 V1
248 CHOQUET MATHIEU 61 4:56:46 7,7 96 S
249 SOLOVIEV SERGUEI 484 4:57:34 7,7 96 V1
250 GEERTS ALAIN 482 4:57:35 7,7 35 V2
251 DE BEER DE LAER HADELIN 483 4:58:07 7,6 36 V2
252 EVRARD MICHEL 136 4:58:20 7,6 37 V2
253 WILLEMEN MARC 500 4:58:34 7,6 97 V1
254 LEMAIRE MICHEL 235 4:59:00 7,6 98 V1
255 DECROIX OLIVIER 97 4:59:13 7,6 99 V1
256 VANSINA JOHAN 401 5:00:19 7,6 100 V1
257 ZRINSKI DRAGO-KARL 424 5:00:38 7,6 97 S
258 COURTOIS OLIVIER 72 5:00:41 7,6 98 S
259 BECO THOMAS 11 5:00:42 7,6 99 S
260 PONCIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 328 5:00:43 7,6 100 S
261 BIERMANS PHILIPPE 18 5:00:52 7,6 101 S
262 DELPIERRE JEAN-LUC 109 5:01:33 7,6 38 V2
263 DE KERPEL BART 88 5:01:49 7,6 101 V1
264 FRANCE MICHEL 145 5:02:07 7,5 102 V1
265 BLANCHY SERGE 21 5:02:08 7,5 103 V1
266 LINDEN AXEL 253 5:02:12 7,5 104 V1
267 KENDZIONNE EWALD 486 5:03:36 7,5 105 V1
268 DE CAUSMAECKER AGNES 503 5:03:57 7,5 2 A3
269 HOUGRAND JEAN-FRANCOIS 187 5:04:32 7,5 106 V1
270 HICK STEFAN 590 5:05:20 7,5 102 S
271 BEGUIN OLIVIER 573 5:05:31 7,5 103 S
272 HOGGART PHILIPPE 183 5:05:40 7,5 107 V1
273 TEICHMANN PAUL 366 5:06:19 7,4 39 V2
274 DARCIS JEROME 465 5:06:25 7,4 1 EG
275 LAURENT CATHERINE 226 5:07:11 7,4 6 D
276 GRANDMONT ANDRE 162 5:07:17 7,4 40 V2
277 PEETERS KURT 311 5:07:40 7,4 104 S
278 WAROUX PATRICK 463 5:07:57 7,4 108 V1
279 BLAUWART EMMANUEL 464 5:07:58 7,4 109 V1
280 JODIES ROB 200 5:08:10 7,4 110 V1
281 VINDERS ROGER 413 5:08:28 7,4 105 S
282 VAN BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 383 5:08:38 7,4 106 S
283 DEWEZ THIERRY 123 5:08:41 7,4 41 V2
284 BERODE JÉRÔME 15 5:09:14 7,4 107 S
285 SCHMITZ DOMINIQUE 350 5:09:17 7,4 111 V1
286 DAHM DANIEL 81 5:09:43 7,4 42 V2
287 MARCHAL STEPHANE 273 5:09:44 7,4 108 S
288 FRANQUINET JEAN-PIERRE 572 5:10:26 7,3 43 V2
289 CHAPELLE BRUNO 56 5:11:50 7,3 112 V1
290 OLLEVIER MARIO 526 5:12:10 7,3 113 V1
291 ROBERT RUDY 339 5:12:33 7,3 114 V1
292 DE GOES THIERRY 87 5:12:34 7,3 44 V2
293 SACRÉ ANNICK 346 5:12:56 7,3 7 A2
294 SOMERS LUDO 360 5:13:11 7,3 115 V1
295 VAN GENECHTEN SERGE 494 5:13:43 7,3 45 V2
296 DESPLANQUE THIBAULT 120 5:13:59 7,3 109 S
297 VAN DEN BROECK MAURICE 384 5:14:55 7,2 46 V2
298 COSTERMANS ERIC 501 5:14:58 7,2 116 V1
299 JASPART ANDRÉ 194 5:15:03 7,2 47 V2
300 ROSSI STEPHANE 342 5:15:10 7,2 117 V1
301 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND 521 5:15:36 7,2 6 V3
302 KAZMIERCZAK ERIC 210 5:15:45 7,2 48 V2
303 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 473 5:16:42 7,2 49 V2
304 OLIVIER FABRICE 493 5:16:55 7,2 110 S
305 HERTAY PHILIPPE 180 5:17:33 7,2 50 V2
306 LÉONET MAXIME 242 5:19:08 7,1 111 S
307 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 286 5:19:21 7,1 51 V2
308 DECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 461 5:19:55 7,1 118 V1
309 MINGUET LAURENCE 289 5:20:01 7,1 7 A1
310 NICAISE SEVERINE 297 5:20:02 7,1 7 D
311 LODEZ JEAN-MICHEL 255 5:20:04 7,1 119 V1
312 BORN ALAIN 470 5:20:06 7,1 120 V1
313 JÉRÔME OLIVIER 196 5:20:32 7,1 112 S
314 LAMBERT BENOIT 224 5:20:33 7,1 113 S
315 TOMESEN DIEDERIK 372 5:21:43 7,1 52 V2
316 LEONE PASCAL 241 5:23:26 7,0 114 S
317 THOME PATRICE 370 5:25:12 7,0 53 V2
318 STROOBANTS FABRICE 518 5:25:58 7,0 115 S
319 PIRARD XAVIER 322 5:26:42 7,0 116 S
320 SOMERS FREDERIKA 361 5:27:28 7,0 8 A1
321 WOUTERS STEIN 422 5:27:29 7,0 117 S
322 BOUTRIAUX MICHAËL 36 5:27:46 7,0 118 S
323 HAAS PETER JAN 173 5:28:08 6,9 121 V1
324 KLEIN THIERRY 213 5:28:24 6,9 54 V2
325 DECLERCQ DOMINIC 462 5:28:25 6,9 119 S
326 TEUGHELS LAURENT 506 5:29:03 6,9 1 V4
327 NAEGELS CHRISTINE 477 5:29:20 6,9 9 A1
328 GANTOIS GERALD 149 5:29:34 6,9 122 V1
329 BODESON CLAIRE 26 5:29:48 6,9 8 A2
330 DETREMBLEUR VERONIQUE 121 5:29:50 6,9 9 A2
331 DE MOREAU MONIQUE 478 5:29:51 6,9 10 A2
332 DAWIRS ROBERT (LE GECKO) 85 5:29:53 6,9 123 V1
333 HARDENNE LUC 170 5:29:54 6,9 124 V1
334 PROESDAN FABRICE 605 5:29:55 6,9 125 V1
335 LEONARD ROLAND 240 5:31:00 6,9 126 V1
336 NICOLET ANNE 298 5:32:34 6,9 10 A1
337 DELETREZ FABIEN 105 5:32:39 6,9 120 S
338 DENIS VINCENT 459 5:34:50 6,8 127 V1
339 VANBELLINGEN HANS 395 5:35:16 6,8 121 S
340 COUVREUR NANCY 73 5:36:02 6,8 11 A1
341 BIET ANNE FRANCOISE 582 5:36:03 6,8 12 A1
342 LHERMITTE MICHEL 508 5:36:04 6,8 128 V1
343 CELLIER THIERRY 52 5:38:45 6,7 122 S
344 FONTAINE JACQUES 594 5:38:46 6,7 55 V2
345 GYSEN PATRICE 527 5:39:34 6,7 129 V1
346 PIERREUX CHARLIE 583 5:39:35 6,7 123 S
347 ETIENNE NADIA 135 5:40:44 6,7 13 A1
348 PAULIS MICHEL 308 5:40:45 6,7 130 V1
349 ELIAS THIERRY 134 5:42:02 6,7 131 V1
350 MASSART THIERRY 277 5:42:09 6,7 132 V1
351 BRANCE JOSE 456 5:42:35 6,7 133 V1
352 CODDENS LUCIA 64 5:42:43 6,7 14 A1
353 GALAIS JEAN-PHILIPPE 148 5:42:59 6,6 134 V1
354 THIMISTER MARIANNE 471 5:43:15 6,6 15 A1
355 KLOCKER MARTIN 567 5:43:16 6,6 135 V1
356 WEYNAND BERNARD 417 5:44:22 6,6 56 V2
357 CURTZ ROBERT 504 5:45:08 6,6 136 V1
358 HOUNJE FREDDY 460 5:45:28 6,6 57 V2
359 VAN REET SEBASTIEN 393 5:46:23 6,6 124 S
360 HENDRIKX WILLIAM 177 5:46:43 6,6 58 V2
361 ROBERT BRUNO 338 5:46:44 6,6 125 S
362 CHEVALIER JEAN-PAUL 60 5:47:14 6,6 59 V2
363 LUX ARNO 264 5:47:45 6,6 137 V1
364 PIERRRE OLIVIER 321 5:48:55 6,5 126 S
365 KECH MICHAEL 211 5:49:06 6,5 127 S
366 MULDER HO JUNG 293 5:49:13 6,5 16 A1
367 MILANTS BERNARD 288 5:50:30 6,5 138 V1
368 PETITHAN LAURENCE 316 5:50:52 6,5 17 A1
369 BOONE JEAN-POL 31 5:50:52 6,5 128 S
370 DEHESELLE PASCAL 466 5:51:57 6,5 129 S
371 SIMONIS BRUNO 356 5:52:01 6,5 139 V1
372 BLEYFUESZ STÉPHAN 24 5:52:02 6,5 140 V1
373 WINANDY JEAN-PIERRE 472 5:52:47 6,5 60 V2
374 LENAERTS BERNADETTE 474 5:53:08 6,5 11 A2
375 FETTWEIS THIERRY 142 5:53:09 6,5 61 V2
376 DEFRAENE ARTURO 102 5:54:20 6,4 141 V1
377 DECROISSON PIERRE 476 5:54:56 6,4 142 V1
378 GODARD JÉRÔME 159 5:55:35 6,4 143 V1
379 KLOK ERIC 214 5:56:39 6,4 144 V1
380 DENARD MARC 114 5:58:35 6,4 62 V2
381 NEMANN BRUNO 296 5:59:14 6,3 130 S
382 WIRTZ DENIS 420 6:01:10 6,3 145 V1
383 ORBAN MICHEL 522 6:02:12 6,3 63 V2
384 DEVALÉRIOLA PATRICK 122 6:04:09 6,3 146 V1
385 LEBRUN FRED LE CORSAIRE 230 6:07:06 6,2 131 S
386 PEVERGINE NATHALIE 468 6:07:39 6,2 18 A1
387 ALEXANDRE VINCENT 467 6:07:40 6,2 147 V1
388 PLUMACKER ERIC 502 6:07:45 6,2 148 V1
389 SPRANG SONIA 603 6:08:07 6,2 19 A1
390 SPRANG HOLSER 604 6:08:08 6,2 149 V1
391 VAN DER KUN EUGENIE 385 6:08:36 6,2 12 A2
392 WITTEVEEN SANDER 421 6:08:37 6,2 132 S
393 LAGAMME BERNADETTE 221 6:09:24 6,2 13 A2
394 LAGAMME MARIE-ANNE 220 6:09:24 6,2 20 A1
395 ONNAU SERGE 304 6:13:10 6,1 150 V1
396 HALI CHRIS 168 6:15:04 6,1 151 V1
397 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE 332 6:18:20 6,0 14 A2
398 PASCON FREDERIC 481 6:22:23 6,0 133 S
399 DANNEMARK SYLVIA 514 6:24:36 5,9 15 A2
400 NOLDEN ELMAR 302 6:25:49 5,9 64 V2
401 MARICHAL DAMIEN 276 6:26:02 5,9 134 S
402 GRAND LIONEL 161 6:26:03 5,9 135 S
403 VERLINDEN JEF 407 6:29:36 5,9 65 V2
404 RYSENAER MICHEL 345 6:33:20 5,8 7 V3
405 PROPS SYLVAIN 330 6:34:15 5,8 152 V1
406 SAMOIS CARINE 347 6:55:14 5,5 16 A2
407 D'HERDE MICHELE 126 6:55:16 5,5 17 A2
408 DEFAYS POL 98 7:05:13 5,4 1 V5
409 DESMET MICHAEL 119 7:35:45 5,0 153 V1
410 VIEIRA RAMOS MIGUEL 410 7:59:37 4,8 136 S